IRISH TRACK & FIELD ROSTER

 

NameYearHometownPrimary School
Chibuzo ChukwuekeSeniorCamdenSt. Joseph Pro-Cathedral
Craig ClevelandSeniorEdgewater ParkRidgway Middle
Marcus HillmanSeniorCamdenDue Season Charter
Max BaierJuniorWestmontChrist the King Regional
Gabe BaierJuniorWestmontChrist the King Regional
Richie CastanedaJuniorPennsaukenMerchantville Elementary
Matt CoffeyJuniorPennsaukenSt. Peter
Ray DermanJuniorBlackwoodGlen Landing Middle
Myjere EvansJuniorPennsaukenSt. Peter
Dennison KellyJuniorMarltonSt. Joan of Arc
Tyler KennedyJuniorMarltonSt. Joan of Arc
Dante KiettJuniorPennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Kevin LynchJuniorPennsaukenBaptist Regional
Shane SlackJuniorAudubonSt. Rose of Lima
Terron WareJuniorBurlingtonBurlington Township Middle
Michael WhiteJuniorSicklervilleFriends Academy of Westampton
Tirek Austin-CaveSophomorePennsaukenRosa International Middle
Marcello BarileSophomoreBlackwoodChrist the King Regional
Dante BurkeSophomorePennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Matt DentonSophomoreCinnaminsonResurrection Catholic
Liwanu MillerSophomoreMaple ShadeMaple Shade Middle
Roger CraneFreshmanPennsaukenSt. Peter
Warren DermanFreshmanBlackwoodGlen Landing Middle
Lucas DunnFreshmanHaddon Twp.William Rohrer Middle
Myles LynchFreshmanPennsaukenPennsauken Intermediate
Aeden RosaliaFreshmanHaddon HeightsHaddon Heights Junior Middle
Jadin ShawFreshmanWilliamstownWilliamstown Middle
Tom TaylorFreshmanSicklervilleOur Lady of Hope Regional

NameYearHometownPrimary School
Kate DeutschSeniorMarltonMarlton Middle
Kayla JohnsonSeniorMerchantvilleMerchantville Elementary
Shannon McHughSeniorOaklynGood Shepherd Regional
Kadijah NurudeenSeniorWaterford WorksSt. Joan of Arc
Jordan SemonSeniorCherry HillRed Bank Catholic
Alexandra CalzarettoJuniorCherry HillResurrection Catholic
Camryn HarrellJuniorPennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Annie MilesJuniorHaddonfieldChrist the King Regional
Judith OkwambaJuniorCamdenSacred Heart
Kim PowersJuniorPennsaukenSt. Charles Borromeo
Danielle RooneyJuniorMerchantvilleMerchantville Elementary
Sayndia SandoJuniorWillingboroPope John Paul II
Eliana SantanaJuniorPennsaukenSt. Joseph's Pro-Cathedral
Danielle ThompsonJuniorHaddon HeightsSt. Rose of Lima
Cassandra ArencibiaSophomoreRiversideRiverside Middle
Brielle BensonSophomoreWinslow Twp.St. Peter
Inaya CollinsSophomoreDeptfordWilliamstown Middle
Sierra DiCupeSophomorePhildelphia, PAChrist the King Regional
Ja'Sonte FranklinSophomoreBurlingtonBurlington Township High
Jayla ParkerSophomorePennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Jannah ShakirSophomoreCamdenKipp Academy Charter
Quianna TabbSophomoreCamdenKipp Lanning Middle
Zhanye VinesSophomoreBurlingtonBurlington Township Middle
Saniya WhiteSophomoreCamdenSacred Heart
Kofo AdeleyeFreshmanWillingboroSacred Heart
Katelyn BurgherFreshmanCollingswoodWilliam P. Tatem Elementary
Molly ChamberlainFreshmanWest DeptfordSt. Margaret Regional
Sarah ClarkFreshmanCherry HillResurrection Catholic
Sophia ConteFreshmanCherry HillRosa International Middle
Katrina DixonFreshmanCamdenLeap Academy Charter
Satine ElzeyFreshmanPennsaukenGood Shepherd Regional
Jaden HarrellFreshmanPennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Faith HawkinsFreshmanCamdenSacred Heart
Ivy IkeFreshmanWillingboroLife Center Academy
Laura McCannFreshmanAtcoWaterford Elementry
Olivia ParryFreshmanSewellSt. Margaret Regional
Ayanna PulliamFreshmanCamdenKipp Lanning Middle
Ashlyn WelshFreshmanPennsaukenSt. Peter
Kamiyah WescottFreshmanDeptfordMonongahela Middle