IRISH INDOOR TRACK ROSTER

NameYearHometownPrimary School
Shannon McHughSeniorOaklynGood Shepherd Regional
Kadijah NurudeenSeniorWaterford WorksSt. Joan of Arc
Max BaierJuniorWestmontChrist the King Regional
Richie CastanedaJuniorPennsaukenMerchantville Elementary
Matthew CoffeyJuniorPennsaukenSt. Peter
Ray DermanJuniorBlackwoodGlen Landing Middle
Dylan EndesJuniorPennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Lynn HardyJuniorAudobonSt. Rose of Lima
Denny KellyJuniorMarltonSt. Joan of Arc
Tyler KennedyJuniorEdgewater ParkRidgway Middle
Alyssa KolasaJuniorCherry HillResurrection Catholic
Braeden McHughJuniorPennsaukenSt. Charles Borromeo
Annie MilesJuniorHaddonfieldChrist the King Regional
Judith OkwambaJuniorCamdenSacred Heart
Bella PaoliniJuniorBerlinBerlin Community
Simon PhillipsJuniorCollingswoodChrist the Kind Regional
Kimberly PowersJuniorPennsaukenSt. Charles Borromeo
Danielle RooneyJuniorMerchantvilleMerchantville Elementary
Matthew WheelerJuniorPennsaukenSt. Peter
Tirek Austin-CaveSophomorePennsaukenRosa International Middle
Brielle BensonSophomoreWinslow Twp.St. Peter
Alexandra CalzarettoSophomoreCherry HillResurrection Catholic
Sierra DicupeSophomorePhildelphia, PAChrist the King Regional
Myjere EvansSophomorePennsaukenSt. Peter
Jayla ParkerSophomorePennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Yacky ReyesSophomorePennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Peter StemetzkiSophomorePennsaukenHoward Phifer Middle
Quianna TabbSophomoreCamdenKipp Lanning Middle
Rodney VinesSophomoreBurlingtonBurlington Township Middle
Zhanye VinesSophomoreBurlingtonBurlington Township Middle
Warren DermanFreshmanBlackwoodGlen Landing Middle
Brynn LevinsFreshmanHaddon Twp.William H. Rohrer Middle
Laura McCannFreshmanHaddonfieldChrist the King Regional
Jillian OrcuttFreshmanAtcoWaterford Elementry
Ayanna PulliamFreshmanCamdenKipp Lanning Middle
Danessa SmithFreshmanMt. LaurelSt. Joan of Arc
Tom TaylorFreshmanPennsaukenOur Lady of Hope Regional
Thy TranFreshmanCamdenSt. Joseph Pro-Cathedral
Kamiyah WescottFreshmanDeptfordMonongahela Middle